Marshalltown M3512SD M3512Ds Stainless Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 300Mm (12In)

Marshalltown Taping Knife M3512SD Stainless Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle

Marshalltown M3512SD M3512Ds Stainless Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£23.26
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Trowel 14325 Marshalltown Stainless Steel Taping Knife

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.34
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Trowel 14325 Marshalltown Stainless Steel Taping Knife

In stock
£24.34
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Trowel 14325 Marshalltown Stainless Steel Taping Knife

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Taping Knife with Durasoft Handle 12" Stainless Steel

Branch Delivery
£26.24
Delivery from £25.00

Marshalltown Trowel 14325 Marshalltown Stainless Steel Taping Knife

In stock
£27.25
Free Delivery

Marshalltown - M3512Ds Stainless Steel Taping Scraper Durasoft Handle 300mm (12In)

1-3 working days
£27.98
Delivery from £6.00

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Joint Taping Knife 300mm

1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Joint Taping Knife

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Marshalltown 3512SD Stainless Steel Taping Knife 12" Durasoft Handle
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife Blue Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle
£16.99
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown - M3512D Blued Steel Taping Knife DuraSoft Handle 300mm (12in)
£27.36
GBP 27.36 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 3508D M3508D Taping Knife 8-inch - Durasoft Handle
£18.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3512SD M3512Ds Stainless Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 300Mm (12In)

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown Taping Knives are available with either a blue steel flexible blade or a stainless steel blade. They are fitted with a comfortable DuraSoft® handle and are primarily used for smoothing jointing tape in drywall applications.Marshalltown M3512DS Taping Knife is made from Stainless Steel. Size: 300 x 75mm (12 x 3in).PTDM/T3512SD
£23.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com