Marshalltown M3510SD M3510Ds Stainless Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 250Mm (10In)

Marshalltown Taping Knife M3510SD / M3510Ds Stainless Steel Durasoft Handle 250 mm (10 in)

Marshalltown M3510SD M3510Ds Stainless Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.91
Free Delivery

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Taping Knife 250mm

1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown Stainless Steel Taping Knife

Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Marshalltown M3510SD Taping Knife Stainless Steel 10" x 3" Durasoft Handle

3-5 days
£28.95
Free Delivery

Marshalltown - M3510Ds Stainless Steel Taping Scraper Durasoft Handle 250mm (10In)

1-3 working days
£29.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Marshalltown Taping Knife M3512SD Stainless Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle
£23.26
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Marshalltown 3512SD Stainless Steel Taping Knife 12" Durasoft Handle
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3512D Taping Knife Blue Steel 12" x 3" Durasoft Handle
£16.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Marshalltown - M3512D Blued Steel Taping Knife DuraSoft Handle 300mm (12in)
£27.36
GBP 27.36 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marshalltown M3510SD M3510Ds Stainless Steel Taping Knife Durasoft® Handle 250Mm (10In)

Cheapest offer

The Marshalltown Taping Knives are available with either a blue steel flexible blade or a stainless steel blade. They are fitted with a comfortable DuraSoft® handle and are primarily used for smoothing jointing tape in drywall applications.The Marshalltown M3510DS Taping Knife is made from Stainless Steel. Size: 250 x 75mm (10 x 3in)PTDM/T3510DS
£21.91
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com