Marvel Legends Series SHADOWCAT Figure 4 X-Men: Age of Apocalypse (BUILD A FIGURE: COLOSSUS-TORSO)

Used Offers from

Marvel Legends Series SHADOWCAT Figure 4 X-Men: Age of Apocalypse (BUILD A FIGURE: COLOSSUS-TORSO)

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hasbro - Marvel Legends Series - Action Figure X-Men Marvel's Shadowcat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.32
Delivery from £156.70

Universo Marvel Hasbro Marvel Legends Series 15-cm Scale Action Figure Toy Marvel's Shadowcat, Includes Premium Design, 4 Accessories, and 1 Build-A-Figure Part

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.33
Delivery from £4.49

MARVEL MVL LEGENDS CLASSIC X 5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Marvel X-Men The Legends Series Collectable 6in Action Figure - Shadowcat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Universo Marvel Hasbro Marvel Legends Series 15-cm Scale Action Figure Toy Marvel's Shadowcat, Includes Premium Design, 4 Accessories, and 1 Build-A-Figure Part

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Hasbro Marvel Legends Shadowcat X-Men 6 Inch Figurine

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £2.95

Universo Marvel Hasbro Marvel Legends Series 15-cm Scale Action Figure Toy Marvel's Shadowcat, Includes Premium Design, 4 Accessories, and 1 Build-A-Figure Part

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.47
Delivery from £7.59

Universo Marvel Hasbro Marvel Legends Series 15-cm Scale Action Figure Toy Marvel's Shadowcat, Includes Premium Design, 4 Accessories, and 1 Build-A-Figure Part

In stock
£27.00
Delivery from £9.94
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Venom, Spider-Man 2 Video Game 6 Scale Action Figure
£58.99
Compare 7 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
X-Men 97 Legends Cyclops 6" Action Figure 2024 Hasbro F9054
£44.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.39
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Talos, Secret Invasion Marvel Legends Action Figures, 6”
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Marvel Legends Superior Iron Man Action Figure Collectible
£9.99
Compare 12 prices
maqio.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Marvel Legends Series SHADOWCAT Figure 4 X-Men: Age of Apocalypse (BUILD A FIGURE: COLOSSUS-TORSO)

Cheapest offer

Step into the world of Marvel with this incredible 6-inch Shadowcat action figure from the Legends Series. Perfect for both play and display, this detailed figure brings Katherine Pryde's character to life, showcasing her time as the team's ghost assassin after being recruited by Sabretooth's X-Men. Part of the beloved Marvel Legends Series, this highly articulated figure offers amazing posing possibilities and authentic detail that collectors and young fans will love. As the youngest member of the X-Men, Shadowcat makes a brilliant addition to any growing collection or superhero playtime adventure. View the rest of the range here: Marvel CollectionF1010
£12.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)