Marvel Legends Series SPEEDBALL Figure 4 (BUILD A FIGURE: CONTROLLER-TORSO)

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy Multicolor F4791

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.67
Delivery from £4.49

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Marvel's Speedball - Board Game

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£12.95
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy Multicolor F4791

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

New Marvel Legends 6-inch Speedball Action Figure - Collectible Toy

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.85
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy Multicolor F4791

In stock
£20.95
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy Multicolor F4791

£27.57
Free Delivery

Marvel Hasbro Legends Series Speedball Action Figure 6-inch Collectible Toy Multicolor F4791

In stock
£28.05
Delivery from £9.86
• 1
• 2
Marvel Legends Series SPEEDBALL Figure 4 (BUILD A FIGURE: CONTROLLER-TORSO)

Cheapest offer

Part of the Build A Figure Collection. This item includes parts for building the CONTROLLER figure. View the rest of the range that is available here: CONTROLLER Bring the magic of Marvel home with this spectacular 6-inch Speedball action figure! Perfect for busy parents looking to surprise their little superheroes without breaking the bank, this collectible brings comic book excitement to playtime. The figure features Speedball's signature blue-and-orange costume straight from the comic pages, complete with his distinctive safety goggles. Crafted with amazing attention to detail, this 6-inch scale figure is ideal for both display and play. Part of the Marvel Legends Series, it's a brilliant addition to any growing collection and doubles as an engaging educational toy to spark imaginative storytelling. *The last image is of completed Build a Figure and is not included in the sale. F4791
£9.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)

Product Information

Logistics data

Master (outer) case width 156 mm
Master (outer) case length 489 mm
Master (outer) case height 279 mm
Products per master (outer) case 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case net weight 1.1 kg
Master (outer) case gross weight 2.34 kg
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 05010993963751
Master (outer) case volume 21000 cm³

Supplier features

Languages support Not available

Features

Year 2022
Country of origin China
Product type Collectible action figure
On basis of Comics
Light effects No
Sound effects No
Material Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 4 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender
Recommended age group Child
Character Marvel’s Speedball
Theme Marvel

Packaging content

Package type Window box
Manual languages Multi
Packaging languages Multi

Weight & dimensions

Package weight 258 g
Package volume 2660 cm³
Package height 267 mm
Package depth 64 mm
Package width 152 mm
Weight 138 g
Height 150 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Product information

At a glance

• 15cm tall action figure for collectors and kids
• Highly detailed with vibrant colors and design
• Exceptional articulation and includes fun accessories

Similar products

Marvel Legends Maximum Series Hulk Action Figure
£55.53
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Marvel Legends Series Red Hulk Captain America: Brave New World 15-cm Action Figure
£19.50
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Captain America vs Venom Action Figure
£59.46
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Marvel Legends Series Jean Grey X-Men ‘97 6 Inch Action Figure
£32.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Infinity 10 Iron Man Thanos Double Pack Toys
£109.99
Compare 6 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery