Marvel Legends Series MAGGOTT Figure 4 X-MEN (BUILD A FIGURE: BONEBREAKER-HEAD/GUN)

Marvel Legends Series X-Men Maggott 15-cm Action Figure

Marvel Legends Series MAGGOTT Figure 4 X-MEN (BUILD A FIGURE: BONEBREAKER-HEAD/GUN)

Cheapest Price
Standard delivery in 2 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

X-Men Hasbro Marvel F3691 Marvel Legends Series X-Men Maggott Action 15cm Collectible Toy, 2 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multi, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

X-Men Hasbro Marvel F3691 Marvel Legends Series X-Men Maggott Action 15cm Collectible Toy, 2 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multi, One Size

£12.06
Delivery from £4.49

Marvel Legends Bonebreaker Series Maggott Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.35
Delivery from £9.00

X-Men Hasbro Marvel F3691 Marvel Legends Series X-Men Maggott Action 15cm Collectible Toy, 2 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multi, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

X-Men Hasbro Marvel F3691 Marvel Legends Series X-Men Maggott Action 15cm Collectible Toy, 2 Accessories and 2 Build-A-Figure Parts, Multi, One Size

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Hasbro Marvel Legends X-Men Maggott Action Figure

2-3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Series X-Men Maggott Action Figure 15-cm Collectible Hasbro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Marvel Legends Bonebreaker Series Maggott Action Figure

£16.72
Delivery from £5.11
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Gamerverse Venom, Spider-Man 2 Video Game 6 Scale Action Figure
£58.99
Compare 7 prices
iwantoneofthose.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.99
X-Men 97 Legends Cyclops 6" Action Figure 2024 Hasbro F9054
£44.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Wolverine, X-Men ‘97 6" Marvel Legends Action Figures
£26.90
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Talos, Secret Invasion Marvel Legends Action Figures, 6”
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hasbro Marvel Legends Series Cyclops, X-Men Comics Action Figure
£26.83
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.91
Marvel Legends Series MAGGOTT Figure 4 X-MEN (BUILD A FIGURE: BONEBREAKER-HEAD/GUN)

Cheapest offer

Part of the Build A Figure Collection. This item includes parts for building the BONEBREAKER figure. View the rest of the range that is available here: BONEBREAKER Perfect for budget-conscious parents looking to treat their little Marvel fans! This 15-cm Maggott action figure brings the X-Men character to life with stunning detail that won't break the bank. The figure features the character's signature blue skin, piercing red eyes, and iconic trenchcoat - just as seen in the comics. Your kids will love that this Marvel Legends figure comes complete with Maggott's slug companions, Meanie and Eanie. It's ideal for both playtime adventures and display, making it a versatile addition to your toy collection. Plus, it's compatible with other X-Men figures like Havok, Wolverine, and Sabretooth (sold separately), perfect for building an affordable collection over time. At 15cm tall, this figure offers premium quality and authentic details that make it a fantastic value for both young fans and
£9.99
Standard delivery in 2 working days
maqio.com (UK)