MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 55mm Pack of 50

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.06
Delivery from £4.49

Masonmate M10 X 55mm Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchors - 50 Pack For Concrete & Masonry Projects

1-3 working days
£16.12
Delivery from £6.00
MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 55mm Pack of 50

Cheapest offer

The MasonMate Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchors are for use in most types of masonry or concrete Zinc Plated for increased durability Quality and precision at your fingertips Easy to use: Convenient and simple use, Weight: 4.1226442994 pounds, Manufacturer: MASONMATE
£16.06
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 45mm Pack of 50
£15.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 80mm Pack of 50
£16.47
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MASONMATE Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M16 x 75mm Pack of 25
£5.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MasonMate MAMLSAM10100 Hex Loose Bolt Sleeve Anchor M10 x 100mm (50), Silver
£15.15
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49