Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 24cm

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Saut Pan 24cm

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 24cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.79
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 24cm

In stock
£81.59
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 24cm

Next Business Day
£84.41
Free Delivery

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 24cm

Next Business Day
£84.41
Free Delivery

Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 24cm

In stock
£100.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Saut Pan 16cm
£166.40
Compare 5 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Sauté Pan 28cm
£92.83
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Casserole Pan Made of Stainless Steel 280mm 8.6L
£100.82
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Matfer Bourgeat Excellence Stainless Steel Boiling Pot 40cm
£183.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bourgeat Excellence Saute Pan - 24cm

Cheapest offer

Food service supply Colour: Silver Material: stainless metal
£76.79
amazon.co.uk