Maxxis Ikon Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Maxxis Ikon EXO 29x2.20 Tubeless Ready Foldable MTB Tyre Black

Maxxis Ikon Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99

Maxxis Ikon EXO 29x2.20 Tubeless Ready Foldable MTB Tyre Black

Delivery in 4 days
£35.49
Delivery from £8.99

Maxxis Ikon 60 TPI Dual Compound EXO / TR - Folding Tyre - Black - 29

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 29 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre,Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.13
Delivery from £16.50

Maxxis Ikon Tyre

3-7 days
£50.99
Delivery from £4.95

Maxxis Ikon 29 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre,Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.97
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 29 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO/TR Tyre,Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.42
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 29 x 2.20 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO / TR Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Maxxis Ikon 60 TPI Folding Dual Compound EXO / TR Tyre Black - 29 X 2.2 Inch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Maxxis Ikon Exo 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 29´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon 3CS/EXO/TR 120 TPI Tubeless 29´´ X 2.60 MTB Tyre 29´´ x 2.60
Free Delivery
Maxxis Ikon 120 TPI 3C Maxxspeed EXO Folding Tubeless Tyre 29 x 2.4 i
£55.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maxxis Ikon Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.35
£36.49
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon Mountain 120tpi Maxxspeed/exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.20
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20

Cheapest offer

MAXXIS Ikon EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.20 MTB TyreElevate your performance on the trail with the MAXXIS Ikon EXO/TR 60 TPI Tubeless 29´´ x 2.20 MTB tyre, the quintessential choice for mountain bikers who demand speed, reliability, and lightweight performance. Designed for the dedicated racer and performance-oriented rider, the Ikon is a true icon in the world of MTB Cycling. It delivers exceptional, predictable performance across a wide spectrum of trail conditions, from hardpack to moderately loose terrain, making it a versatile weapon for your cross-country arsenal.The Ikon is engineered with a high-volume casing and a fast-rolling tread design that has been meticulously optimized for outright speed. The low-profile center knobs minimize rolling resistance on straightaways, allowing you to maintain momentum and conserve precious energy. As you lean into corners, the more pronounced side knobs engage to provide confident, predictable grip, ensuring you can carve through turns wit
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)