Maxxis Ikon Tyre
MTB Maxxis Ikon cover 29x2.20 folding black
Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£27.06
Delivery from £8.99
Maxxis Ikon 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.20 29´´ x 2.20 Black
Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99
5 Variants from £29.49
Maxxis Ikon EXO 3C Tubeless Ready Foldable MTB Tyre Black - 29x2.00
Maxxis Ikon 60 TPI - Folding Tyre - Black - 27.5 x 2.20 Inch
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maxxis Ikon Exo/tr 60 Tpi Tubeless 27.5´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20 27.5´´ x 2.20 Black
£29.49
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Maxxis Ikon Mountain 120tpi Maxxspeed/exo Tubeless 29´´ X 2.40 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.40 29´´ x 2.40 Black
Similar products
Maxxis Ikon Tubeless 29´´ X 2.35 Mtb Tyre Silver 29´´ x 2.35
Maxxis Ikon 3cs/exo/tr 120 Tpi Tubeless 29´´ X 2.00 Mtb Tyre Black 29´´ x 2.00
Maxxis Ikon Exo 60 Tpi 29´´ X 2.20 Mtb Tyre Brown,Black 29´´ x 2.20
Maxxis Ikon EXO 29x2.20 Tubeless Ready Foldable MTB Tyre Black
Maxxis Soft Ikon 27.5´´ X 2.20 Rigid Mtb Tyre Black 27.5´´ x 2.20
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95