metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850) 18V battery cordless vacuum cleaner, body only

METABO AS 18 HEPA PC COMPACT 18V CORDLESS VACUUM CLEANER, BODY ONLY

metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850) 18V battery cordless vacuum cleaner, body only

Cheapest Price
In stock
£101.26
Delivery from £49.90

METABO AS18 HEPA PC COMPACT 18v Handheld vacuum

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.20
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 6L Body Only 602029850

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.97
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 6L Body Only 602029850

£119.98
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 6L Body Only 602029850

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact 18V Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602029850

£120.49
Free Delivery

metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850) 18V battery cordless vacuum cleaner, body only

Unknown
£121.99
Free Delivery

metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850) 18V battery cordless vacuum cleaner, body only

In stock
£124.95
Free Delivery

Metabo As 18 Hepa Vacuum Cleaner 18V Portable Hepa Wet Dry Vac Dust Extraction

1-3 working days
£124.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602075850
£449.98
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo MetaLoc Dolly Trolley Roller Board For AS 18 L PC 630174000
£64.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo, 18 L PC (602021850) Aspirador de batería, Multi, 18 liters, 72 Decibeles
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
metabo AS 18 HEPA PC Compact (602029850) 18V battery cordless vacuum cleaner, body only

Cheapest offer

Portable, compact cordless vacuum cleaner with HEPA filter for wet and dry vacuum cleaning (IPX4), ideal for smaller cleaning and extraction jobs Equipped with HEPA filter, keeps back 99.95% of fine dusts PressClean: manual filter cleaning using strong air flow by activating the switch on the extraction unit during breaks With integrated blow function for blowing out, drying and drawing off exhaust air Scope of delivery: Stretchy suction hose (Ø 32 mm / 0.5-2.5 m), 3 Plastic suction tubes, Intermediate sleeve, Fleece filter bag, HEPA flat pleated filter, Suction nozzle (120 mm wide), Crevice nozzle, Carrying strap, Coupling bush internal Ø 28 mm / external Ø 35 mm, without battery pack, without charger, Weight: 8.377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£101.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk