Michelin Lithion 4 3x60 Tpi 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black

Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre Black - 700x28

Michelin Lithion 4 3x60 Tpi 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.49
Delivery from £6.99

Michelin Lithion 4 Tyre Black - 700x28

Delivery in 4 days
£16.90
Delivery from £8.99

Michelin Lithion 4 700c Road Bike Tyre Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£21.90
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 Folding 700c Road Bike Tyre - Black - 700 x 23/28/30/32

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Michelin PNEUMATICO LITHION4 700X28C NERO TS

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.91
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 Bicycle Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 x 28C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.21
Free Delivery

Michelin Lithion 4 Cycle Bicycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 x 28C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.21
Free Delivery
Michelin Lithion 4 3x60 Tpi 700c X 28 Road Tyre Black 700C x 28 700C x 28 Black

Cheapest offer

MICHELIN Lithion 4 700x28c Folding Road Tyre | Performance & DurabilityElevate your road cycling experience with the MICHELIN Lithion 4 700C x 28 road tyre, the next evolution in the legendary Lithion series, designed for cyclists who demand performance, durability, and confidence on every ride. As a key component in the Wheels and tyres category, this tyre is engineered to deliver a superior balance of grip, low rolling resistance, and longevity, making it the perfect choice for intensive training, long-distance sportives, and spirited everyday riding.Experience unparalleled control and security thanks to the advanced grip technology integrated into the Lithion 4. This feature provides exceptional traction, allowing you to corner with conviction and navigate challenging road surfaces, whether wet or dry. The tyre inspires confidence, letting you push your limits and focus purely on the ride ahead.Engineered for impressive rolling efficiency, the MICHELIN Lithion 4 helps you translate
£15.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Michelin Lithion 4 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Black 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£13.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 60tpi 700c X 25 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 25 700C x 25 Black
£14.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 Classic 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Golden 700C x 30 700C x 30 Black
£14.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 3x60 Tpi 700c X 30 Road Tyre Black 700C x 32 700C x 32 Black
£13.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Michelin Lithion 4 700c X 23 Road Tyre Black 700C x 23 700C x 23 Black
£15.49
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99