Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Unisex - Baikal 750 - Baikal 750 Sky Diver - Size Left - Blue Blue Left

Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Baikal 750 Sky Diver for Men - Size Left - Blue Blue Left

Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Unisex - Baikal 750 - Baikal 750 Sky Diver - Size Left - Blue Blue Left

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£78.90
Delivery from £11.99

Millet Baikal 750 Sleeping Bag Blue Long / Left Zipper

2-4 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.99
Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Unisex - Baikal 750 - Baikal 750 Sky Diver - Size Left - Blue Blue Left

Cheapest offer

The Baikal 750 Sky Diver brand's Millet sleeping bag is a lightweight, compressible two-season sleeping bag that's perfect for your hikes.Easy to care for, this warm version of the range Baikal has a comfortable temperature range of between 10°C and 6°C. This model features fully hydrophobic recycled synthetic insulation for less moisture and greater comfort during nights spent in the great outdoors. It also has an inside pocket , which may be practical for storing whatever you need, as well as two zips- one for easy access and the other to aid ventilation. Finally, you can count on a pre-shaped hood with a drawstring and a wind flap to ensure the jacket fits your body perfectly and provides optimum insulation, keeping you nice and warm when it's freezing outside.This product is certified Oeko-tex® and/or bluesign®, two labels that guarantee environmentally friendly production and the absence of chemicals that are harmful to the planet and to health.Another significant bonus: the Baika
£78.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Millet Bossons Regular Sleeping Bag +5C Blue Black
£109.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Sleeping bag Millet Baikal 750 Regular +10C blue night woman - Left
£78.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
MILLET Baikal 750 Reg Unisex, Blue (New Logo), One Size
£67.24
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MILLET Baikal 1500 Reg - Men - Red - size GAUCHE- model 2026 GAUCHE
£103.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Millet - Hiking sleeping bag - Baikal 1100 Saphir - Size Left - Navy Navy Left
£89.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99