Minerva Copper Finish 16cm Saucepan with Lid - Gold

Used Offers from

Minerva Copper Finish 16cm Saucepan with Lid - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors By Ph 16Cm Saucepan, Copper And Tri Ply With Glass Lid - Stainless Steel Handle

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Minerva Saucepan, Copper Cooking Pot for Kitchen, Glass, Stainless Steel, 37cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Minerva Sixteen Centimetre Saucepan

1-3 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Minerva 16cm Saucepan, Warm Copper Finish in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£42.49

Premier Housewares Minerva Saucepan, Copper Cooking Pot for Kitchen, Glass, Stainless Steel, 37cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Minerva Copper Finish 24 cm Hammered Frying Pan - Gold
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Minerva 24cm Frying Pan, Copper Tri Ply, Stainless Steel Handle
£37.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Minerva Copper Finish Large 20 cm Hammered Saucepan with Lid - Gold
£52.49
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Minerva Core Range Stretch Woven Satin Fabric Copper - Lightweight & Suitable for Dressmaking - Approx Width: 145cm / 58" - Sold per metre
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Minerva Copper Finish 16cm Saucepan with Lid - Gold

Cheapest offer

The Minerva small saucepan brings a warm touch to the kitchen with its elegant copper finish. Its tri-ply built offers efficient heat conduction for daily meal preparation. The glass lid enables careful oversight of cooking, making it a perfect choice for any kitchen.
£38.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk