Monster High Draculaura Doll with Pet Bat

Monster High Core Doll: Draculaura

Monster High Draculaura Doll with Pet Bat

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Monster High Draculaura Doll with Pet Bat

£22.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Core Doll: Draculaura

1-3 Wordays
£22.99
Delivery from £2.00

Monster High Draculaura Doll

2-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.99

Mattel Monster High Draculaura Doll Pink Kids

2-4 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Monster High Draculaura Doll with Pet Bat

In stock
£29.59
Free Delivery

Monster High Draculaura Doll with Pet Bat

In stock
£29.59
Free Delivery

Monster High Draculaura Doll with Pet Bat

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Monster High Core Doll: Draculaura SS26

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Monster High Draculaura Doll with Pet Bat

Cheapest offer

Draculaura doll just got a clothing revamp, and it's totally off the fang! With her pet bat Count Fabulous and 7 accessories, she's all set for a bewitching day at Monster High. This vampire shimmers in a pink dress and black cardigan adorned all over with bows! Pigtails, heart drop earrings, and creepy cozy leg warmers add to her fangtastic lurk. Draculaura doll also comes with styling and storytelling accessories: a skullette purse, heart-shaped sunglasses, lipstick, iCoffin phone, hot chocolate thermos, RIP ramen and batty treat. Alert: creepy cuteness overload! Count Fabulous the pet bat wears a pink bow, just like Draculaura doll! They're the definition of a matching monster duo. Check out the Monster High collection of dolls, toys and playsets for more fashion fun and creeperific adventures with the boo crew! Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel
£21.59
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MONSTER HIGH Cleo De Nile Fashion Doll Snake Egyptian Halloween Posable Treasure
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Monster High FRANKIE STEIN Doll
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Monster High Lagoona Blue Fashion Doll with Pet Neptuna and Accessories
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Monster High - Skelita Calaveras Doll with Accessories - New in Packaging
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
Zavvi.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.00