MSW Avantgarde 74 Alloy Wheel 18x8.5 ET40 5x114.3 Gloss Black Full Polished 6...

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR TESLA MODEL 3 8,5X18 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK FULL PO LTN

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.60
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR HONDA ZR-V 8,5X18 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLIS EUZ

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.10
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR TESLA MODEL 3 8,5X18 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK FULL PO LTN

£204.10
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR TESLA MODEL 3 2024 8,5X18 5X114,3 GLOSS BLACK FU BVB

£204.10
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Manufacturer Part Number: W19359004T56 / UPC: 8027529168945 / MPN: W19359004T56 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11047776919 / Stud Diameter: 5x114.3 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Alloy Wheel MSW 74 Tesla Model 3 8.5x18 5x114.3 Et 40 Gloss Black Full Polis 1c3 / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Black / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5x114.3 / EAN: 8027529168945 / GTIN: 8027529168945 / Model: Avantgarde 74 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 8.5
£201.60
ebay.co.uk