MSW Avantgarde 74 Alloy Wheel 19x8 ET29 5x120 Gloss Black Full Polished 72.6m...

MSW Wheels Alloy Wheel MSW 74 - BMW 3 Series Touring 8x19 5x120 Gloss Black Full Poli

Used Offers from

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.80
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 5 TOURING M-PERFORMANCE X-DRIVE 8X19 5X120

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.51
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 3 CABRIO 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLIS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.51
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 7 ACTIVE HYBRID 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK FUL

£229.51
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 4 COUPE M-PERFORMANCE 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLA

£229.51
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 6 CABRIO 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLIS

£229.51
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 5 BERLINA X-DRIVE 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK F

£229.51
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 4 GRAN COUPE M-PERFORMANCE 8X19 5X120 GLOS

£229.51
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 5 TOURING 8X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLI

£229.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 29 / Manufacturer Part Number: W19351001T56 / UPC: 8027529169140 / MPN: W19351001T56 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16047782700 / Stud Diameter: 5x120 / Colour: Black / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5x120 / EAN: 8027529169140 / GTIN: 8027529169140 / Model: Avantgarde 74 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 8
£226.80
ebay.co.uk