MSW Avantgarde 74 Alloy Wheel 19x8.5 ET35 5x120 Gloss Black 72.6mm CB

MSW Wheels Alloy Wheel MSW 74 for BMW 8.5x19 5x120 Gloss Black VE6

Used Offers from

MSW Avantgarde 74 Alloy Wheel 19x8.5 ET35 5x120 Gloss Black 72.6mm CB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.60
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR OPEL INSIGNIA SPORT TOURER 8.5X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.77
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR CHEVROLET MALIBU 8.5X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK BOC

£223.77
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 6 GRAN COUPE 8.5X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK 3X4

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.77
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 1 COUPE 8.5X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK 9QP

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.77
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW I5 8.5X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK LSE

£223.77
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR SAAB 9-5 8.5X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK 914

£223.77
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 3 BERLINA M-PERFORMANCE 8.5X19 5X120 GLOSS

£223.77
Free Delivery

ALLOY WHEEL MSW MSW 74 FOR BMW SERIE 7 730/740 8.5X19 5X120 GLOSS BLACK YM6

£223.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

1 Variants from £209.84

MSW Avantgarde 74 Alloy Wheel 19x8.5 ET35 5x120 Gloss Black 72.6mm CB

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 35 / Centre Bore: 72.6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: W19352003TC5 / UPC: 8027529169300 / MPN: W19352003TC5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4047848054 / Stud Diameter: 5x120 / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Black / Brand: MSW / Number of Studs: 5x120 / EAN: 8027529169300 / GTIN: 8027529169300 / Model: Avantgarde 74 / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Finish: Gloss / Wheel Width: 8.5
£219.60
ebay.co.uk