Myga Extra Large Yoga Mat with Alignment Lines - 6mm Thick Non-Slip Yoga Mat for Pilates & Fitness - Eco-Friendly, Durable & Sweat-Resistant for Home & Gym - 195x68cm, Purple

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Alignment Yoga Mat XL Thick Non Slip Pilates Fitness Men Women Home Gym 205x70cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Myga Purple Xl Yoga Alignment Mat For Precise Home Workouts

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00
Myga Extra Large Yoga Mat with Alignment Lines - 6mm Thick Non-Slip Yoga Mat for Pilates & Fitness - Eco-Friendly, Durable & Sweat-Resistant for Home & Gym - 195x68cm, Purple

Cheapest offer

MYGA ALIGNMENT YOGA MAT: Transform your yoga experience with Mygas extra large yoga mat! Our 6mm thick yoga mat combines superior grip and alignment lines, perfect for beginners as well as professional yogis. LASER-ETCHED ALIGNMENT LINES: Mygas alignment yoga mat serves as a navigational tool for your yoga practice. The lines guide and ensure proper postural alignment, helping you safely master poses while reducing the risk of injury. SUPERIOR GRIP: The 6mm cushioning provides comfort to protect your joints and offers ultimate grip and stability. The rubber underside stays firmly in place on both wet and dry surfaces, allowing you to strike a pose with confidence! NON-TOXIC YOGA MAT: Our yoga mat is made of eco-friendly sustainable materials that offer durability and longevity. It’s a versatile mat great for Pilates, yoga & meditation and makes a thoughtful gift for men and women. SPECIFICATION: Choice of 6 Colours | Premium Quality | Extra Large | Laser Cut Alignment Lines | Easy Clean | Non-Toxic | Material: PU & Rubber | Dimensions: 195cm x 68cm | Thickness: 6mm | Weight: 4.1kg | Eco-Friendly Packaging | Unisex | Perfect for Gifting
£34.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Extra Large Yoga Mat for Lotus Alignment Myga 68x195 cm
£26.29
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Natur 200x70 cm
£21.79
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Cork Mat Chakra Xl, Cream
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extra Large Cork Yoga Mat Myga Elefant 200x70 cm
£23.12
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99