Nemo - 2-person Bivouac tent - Aurora 2P & Footprint in Aluminium - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£227.90
Delivery from £9.99

NEMO Equipment Aurora Backpacking Tent & Footprint - Fog/Smokey Olive - 2-Person

In stock
£300.00
Free Delivery

Nemo Aurora Ridge Backpacking & Camping 2 Man Tent One Size

3 to 5 days
£300.00
Free Delivery

NEMO Equipment Aurora Backpacking Tent & Footprint - Fog/Smokey Olive - 2-Person

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£310.52
Delivery from £23.09
Nemo - 2-person Bivouac tent - Aurora 2P & Footprint in Aluminium - Blue Blue one size

Cheapest offer

TheAurora 2P & Footprint brand's Nemo is a 2-person dome tent ideal for Bivouac and Camping in 3 seasons.With its two entrances and two apsides, this tent offers a very practical and comfortable space, allowing you to easily store your material in the spacious apsides, each measuring 0.85 m². Its unique 3 m² chamber is equipped with a blackout mesh No-See-Um that provides excellent ventilation while protecting against insects. Weighing only 2.13 kg, this tent ranks among the ultra-lightweight tents for two people, making it easy to carry on your adventures.Its polyester canvas with PFC- and PFAS-free DWR water-repellent treatment and its PU-coated recycled polyester floor guarantee good waterproofing with a rating of 2000 mm, while respecting the environment through the use of certified materials bluesign®. The aluminium frame ensures strength and lightness. Supplied with a groundsheet and storage bag Divvy Cube™, this tent combines practicality and innovation to meet the needs of
£227.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

NEMO EQUIPMENT Dragonfly Osmo Bikepack 2p - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£456.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nemo - Dagger OSMO 2P 2025 - 2-person tent yellow
£424.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nemo - 2-person expedition tent - Chogori 2P in Aluminium - Orange Orange one size
£641.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nemo Equipment Hornet OSMO Tent Footprint - 2-Person - Goodnight Gray
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery