Nemo - Ultra-lightweight single-person bicycle touring tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ Bikepack 1P - Grey Grey one size

Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo Bikepack 1P - 1-person tent grey

Nemo - Ultra-lightweight single-person bicycle touring tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ Bikepack 1P - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£413.90
Delivery from £9.99

Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo Bikepack 1P Dark Grey - Tent

4 to 5 working days
£457.51
Delivery from £19.99

Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo Bikepack 1P - 1-person tent grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£467.96
Free Delivery
Nemo - Ultra-lightweight single-person bicycle touring tent - Dragonfly OSMO™ Bikepack 1P - Grey Grey one size

Cheapest offer

The Nemo brand Dragonfly Bikepack Osmo™ 1P tent is a self-supporting 1-person tent specially designed for Bicycle touring. This classic model from the brand will return in 2026 in a more spacious version.If you want a practical, lightweight and spacious personal tent, this model is for you. With its light weight and small size when folded, this tent is easy to carry in a backpack but can also be attached to your bicycle frame. To achieve this minimalist weight, Nemo uses ultra-light technical materials. In addition, the brand emphasises sustainable development with its new recycled and perfectly OSMO™ water-repellent fabric.Designed to provide you with the comfort you need, this spacious tent has a height of 1 m and a floor area of 2 m², giving you plenty of room to move around in the interior. You will also benefit from a wide apses and several practical storage pockets for your various accessories. In order to provide optimal ventilation and prevent condensation, there Dragonfly Bike
£413.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

NEMO EQUIPMENT Dragonfly Osmo Bikepack 2p - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£456.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nemo Dragonfly OSMO 2P Footprint One Size
£62.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
NEMO EQUIPMENT Dragonfly Osmo 1p - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£347.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Nemo - Dragonfly Osmo 3P - 3-person tent grey
£503.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery