NEW - Official Fjallraven Kanken Classic Sky Blue
Fjällräven Kånken 16l Backpack Blue
Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Backpack, Sky Blue
In stock
£71.78
Delivery from £3.99
Fjallraven Kanken Classic Unisex Backpack - Sky Blue - One Size
3-5 days
£77.80
Delivery from £2.99
Fjällräven Kånken Original Sky Blue
In stock
£82.45
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kånken Original Sky Blue
In stock
£83.30
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Kanken 16L Backpack Light Blue
Delivery in 4 days
£84.69
Delivery from £5.99
Kånken 16L Backpack sky blue
5-7 days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.99
39 Variants from £63.71
Turquoise Classic Backpack with Zip Closure - unisex - Fjällräven - Backpacks - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£75.00
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
FJALLRAVEN 23510-333 Kånken Sports backpack Unisex Adult Rowan Red Size One Size
£85.93
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Ochre Confetti Backpack Womens Bags In Mustard
£74.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven Lightweight Kanken Kids' Outdoor Hiking Backpack,Peach Pink, 13 cm x 27 cm x 38 cm, 16 L
£85.80
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.30
Fjallraven 23510-160-916 Kånken Sports backpack Unisex Ochre-Confetti Pattern Size One Size
£87.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Fjallraven 23510-206 Kånken Sports Backpack Unisex Adult Spicy Orange Size One Size
£85.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjallraven Kanken 23510 Classic Unisex Water resistant Zip Backpack In Navy
£74.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Bag Rain Cover Black
£15.99
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Bag Rain Cover Blue
£15.99
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Kånken Mini Bag Rain Cover Orange
£15.99
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99