New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Large, Gris Du Marais - Gris du Marais
Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£271.00
Free Delivery
New Works Kizu Large table lamp, grey
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£300.91
Delivery from £4.99
New Works Kizu table lamp large Gris du marais
in stock
£310.60
Free Delivery
Kizu Table Lamp Gray Marble Large
3-5, working days
£419.00
Delivery from £9.00
2 Variants from £269.00
New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Large, White Marble - White Marble
£271.00
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Large, Black Marble - Black Marble
£269.00
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Large, White Marble - White Marble
£271.00
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Portable, Breccia Pernice - Breccia Pernice
£146.88
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Kizu Portable Table Lamp black New Works - 5712826217115
£146.88
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00