New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Large, White Marble - White Marble

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£271.00
Free Delivery

Kizu Table lamp New Works

4 weeks
£287.50
Delivery from £20.00

Kizu Table Lamp white New Works - 5712826204108

4 weeks
£287.50
Delivery from £20.00

New Works Kizu table lamp large White marble

in stock
£310.60
Free Delivery

New Works Kizu Large table lamp, white

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£351.05
Delivery from £4.99

Kizu Table Lamp White Marble Big

3-5, working days
£419.00
Delivery from £9.00
New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Large, White Marble - White Marble

Cheapest offer

Kizu table lamp by New Works with two geometric forms which create a sense of calm and harmony.
£271.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk

Similar products

New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Large, Gris Du Marais - Gris du Marais
£271.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Works Kizu table lamp large Black marble
£269.00
Compare 5 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Works - Kizu Table Lamp Portable, Breccia Pernice - Breccia Pernice
£146.88
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
NEW WORKS Kizu Table Lamp White Marble Small
£197.00
Compare 7 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kizu Portable Table Lamp black New Works - 5712826217115
£146.88
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00