Norbar 1/4in Hex Torque Screwdriver 1-3.0Nm NOR13851

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.29
Free Delivery

Norbar 13851 1/4in Hex Torque Screwdriver 1-3.0Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.75
Free Delivery

Norbar 1/4in Hex Torque Screwdriver 1-3.0Nm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.16
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR13476 0.6-3.0 N m 1/4-Inch Hex Torque Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£145.25
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR13476 0.6-3.0 N m 1/4-Inch Hex Torque Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£147.40
Free Delivery

Norbar - 1/4in Hex Torque Screwdriver 1-3.0Nm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.36
GBP 155.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR13476 0.6-3.0 N m 1/4-Inch Hex Torque Screwdriver - Silver

In stock
£163.42
Free Delivery

Norbar 13851 1/4in Hex Torque Screwdriver 1-3.0Nm NOR13851

£163.44
Free Delivery

Norbar NOR13476 0.6-3.0 N m 1/4-Inch Hex Torque Screwdriver - Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£166.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Norbar 1/4in Hex Torque Screwdriver 1-3.0Nm NOR13851

Cheapest offer

Action: Ratcheting / Type: Torque Screwdriver / System of Measurement: Nm / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: NOR13851 / Model: Norbar / Features: Heavy Duty / Material: Mixed / Drive Size: 1/4"
£135.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Norbar 13700 Torque Screwdriver Kit 0.3-1.5Nm 1/4In Hex
£159.59
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar 13702 Torque Screwdriver Kit 1.2-6.0Nm 1/4In Hex
£159.59
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar 13852 Torque Screwdriver 1.2-6Nm
£143.66
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norbar 1/4" Drive Torque Wrench 1/4" 1Nm - 5Nm
£225.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Norbar 130524 Protronic Plus 9 Screwdriver Nor130524
£1,877.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery