Nordlux Grant 15 3 Dome Brass Pendant Light - Size: 29.23 x 14.5 x 29.23cm - Gold - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£69.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant 3X15 Pendant Brass, Gold

3 to 5 days
£78.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordlux Grant Pendant Light - Brass

3 to 5 days
£95.00
Delivery from £9.95

Nordlux Grant ceiling light, 3-bulb, brass

8-11 working days
£97.90
Delivery from £1.99

Nordlux Grant 3 Ceiling Lamp Brass

Check retailer for delivery time
£100.00
Delivery from £3.99

Nordlux Grant Indoor Ceiling Light Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom Mains Powered, IP20

In stock
£113.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Glass Ceiling Light Hand Blown Glass Brass,mains

1-3 working days
£113.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant 3-Spot | Ceiling light | Brass - 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£113.95
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Ceiling Light Brass Glass E14 Hand Blown Glass - Mains Powered, IP20 in Gold Nordlux Gold

3-5 working days
£113.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Nordlux Grant 15 Brass Pendant Ceiling Light 2020553035 - UK Seller
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Nordlux Grant 25 | Pendant | Brass - 1
£69.95
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Grant 15 3 Dome Brass Pendant Light - Size: 29.23 x 14.5 x 29.23cm - Gold - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Grant balances simplicity and elegance in the best way imaginable, where all the unnecessary decorations are removed, allowing the shape and materials to stand out. The beautiful luminous spherical glass dome is enclosed by its frame, creating a complete and decorative whole. Grant ceiling is a beautiful alternative to the traditional pendant. The three stunning domes in white opal glass provide a nice general light, and simultaneously the lamp does not take up unnecessary space, which is why Grant for example is suitable in the entrance or hallway. Moreover, Grant contributes to one of today's great design trends with the use of brass and white opal glass. The glass in this lamp is mouth-blown and has been individually hand-crafted. Due to this unique process, air bubbles may appear in the glass and the thickness of the glass can also vary. This gives the glass its character and vivid appearance.
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)