Grant 3 Pendant Black

Nordlux Pendant Ceiling Light Grant 3 – Black, 3xE14 25W, Hand-blown Glass, Adjustable Cable

Grant 3 Pendant Black

Cheapest Price
3-5, working days
£90.00
Delivery from £9.00

Nordlux Grant ceiling light, 3-bulb, black

8-11 working days
£91.90
Delivery from £4.99

Nordlux Grant Pendant Light - Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Grant Glass Ceiling Light Hand Blown Glass Black,mains

1-3 working days
£113.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Black Grant 3 Nordlux 2010583003

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.09
Free Delivery
Grant 3 Pendant Black

Cheapest offer

Design: Nordlux Concept: Grant 3 Pendant Black is an incredibly soft and elegant lamp that gives a sophisticated and stylish look that beautifully spreads to the surroundings. The lamp is simply composed of a monochrome frame with a mat finish and a frosted glass shade that issues a very special aura when the light is turned on. The simplistic design is ideal for a wide range of rooms and interiors, and can be integrated into private as well as public living spaces.
£90.00
3-5, working days
andlight.co.uk

Similar products

Nordlux Cafe 25 single dome ceiling pendant light (39573001, white opal glass)
£39.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Cafe 20 Opal White Pendant Light - Size: 34 x 20 x 20cm - Wilko
£24.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nordlux Hollywood Glass Pendant Light Retro Black,mains
£26.21
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00