Nordlux Mib 6 | Pendant | Chrome - 1

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£62.97
Free Delivery

Nordlux Modern Indoor Pendant Light Silver Metal GU10 Adjustable Head - Mains Powered, IP20 Nordlux Silver

3-5 working days
£70.48

Design For The People MIB 6 Pendant Chrome

15-20 working days
£73.00
Free Delivery

Nordlux Mib Metal Pendant Light Adjustable Head Silver,mains

1-3 working days
£76.46
Free Delivery

Nordlux Mib 6 - Pendant - Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£77.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Nordlux MIB 6 | Wall light | White - 1
£54.14
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Mib 6 Link | Track Light | Black - Black - Metal - 1
£52.47
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Mib 6 Link | Track Light | White - White - Metal - 1
£52.47
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux MIB 6 | Floor lamp | White - 1
£118.97
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Mib 6 | Pendant | Chrome - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for modern interiors with a timeless edge, the Mib 6 Pendant from Nordlux brings a slim, elegant profile to indoor spaces. Finished in cool chrome, it offers a clean, contemporary look that suits everything from kitchens and dining areas to hallways and home office settings. A tiltable head lets you adjust the direction of light, making it a practical choice where focused illumination is preferred. With a GU10 socket and an IP20 rating, it is intended for indoor use and works neatly as a single statement light or as part of a coordinated lighting scheme. Key features Tiltable head to adjust the direction of light Contemporary, timeless design with a slim, elegant silhouette Cool chrome finish Item number: 71679933 EAN: 5704924014451 Specifications Area of use: Indoor Type: Pendant Socket type: GU10 IP rating: IP20 ...
£62.97
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com