Nordlux MIB 6 | Wall light | Chrome - 1

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£52.47
Free Delivery

Nordlux Mib Metal Wall Light Silver,plug In Or Mains

1-3 working days
£63.71
Delivery from £6.00

Nordlux MIB 6 - Wall light - Chrome, Silver

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Design For The People MIB 6 Wall Lamp Chrome

15-20 working days
£78.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nordlux MIB 6 | Wall light | White - 1
£54.14
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Mib 6 Link | Track Light | Black - Black - Metal - 1
£52.47
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux Mib 6 Link | Track Light | White - White - Metal - 1
£52.47
Compare 7 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux MIB 6 | Floor lamp | White - 1
£118.97
Compare 6 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Nordlux MIB 6 | Wall light | Chrome - 1

Cheapest offer

Designed for modern interiors with a timeless edge, the MIB 6 from Nordlux is a slim wall light finished in cool chrome. Its clean, elegant profile suits a range of indoor spaces, from hallways and living areas to bedside or reading positions where a more directed light is preferred. A tiltable head lets you adjust the direction of light to suit the moment, while an on/off touch button on the wall base keeps control close at hand. With a GU10 socket and an IP20 rating, it’s a considered choice for indoor use where a neat, contemporary wall fitting is required. Key features Tiltable head to adjust the direction of light On/off touch button on the wall base Cool chrome finish Indoor use Socket type: GU10 IP20 rating Maximum bulb wattage: 20 Item no: 61681033 Specifications Class 2 (double isolated) Voltage: 220-601</l...
£52.47
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com