Oakley - Polarized sunglasses - BXTR Matte Abyss/Prizm 24K for Men - Gold Gold one size

Oakley BXTR Polaris Collection Glasses Matte Abyss with Prizm 24K Lens

Oakley - Polarized sunglasses - BXTR Matte Abyss/Prizm 24K for Men - Gold Gold one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley OO9280 BXTR 928020 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Blue Gold Mask Normal

8 days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Bxtr Sunglasses Yellow Prizm 24K/CAT3 Prizm 24K/CAT3 Matte Abyss

1 working day(s)
£109.49
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Bxtr OO9280 928020

5 days
£110.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley BXTR Sunglasses in Matte Abyss with Prizm 24K Lenses one size

2-4 Working days
£115.50
Free Delivery

Oakley Unisex Sunglass BXTR Polaris Collection - Frame color: Matt Abyss, Lens color: Prizm 24K

in stock
£123.20

Oakley OO9280 BXTR 928020 Men's Sunglasses Blue Size 139

3
£130.00
Free Delivery

BXTR Matte Abyss Sunglasses from Polaris Collection

1-3 working days
£130.00
Delivery from £3.50

Oo9280 928020 Sunglasses - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - Multicolor - 39 MM - Accessories 39 MM

1-5 Business Days
£136.50
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Oakley - Polarized sunglasses - BXTR Matte Abyss/Prizm 24K for Men - Gold Gold one size

Cheapest offer

The BXTR Matte Abyss/Prizm 24K are sunglasses from the brand, with Oakley a design inspired by the curves traced by racing cars on the track MotoGP.This model pays tribute to Baxter Street, the famous skateboard spot in Los Angeles. The frame BiO-Matter® makes the glasses lightweight and resistant, and ensures excellent comfort all day long. What's more, the trigger-shaped arms featuring the Logo MotoGP have been redesigned and are inspired by the iconic model Razor Blade. These nose plates Unobtainium® ensure optimal grip when wet, so they always stay in place.Finally, these lenses offer Prizm™ you optimized perception of colours, contrasts and depth, ensuring perfect vision in all circumstances. Their Category 3 protection is ideal in sunny weather.So, to protect yourself from the sun and wind when you're cycling to work or tackling the toughest mountain passes, go for the BXTR.
£104.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk