Oakley - Sunglasses - Bxtr Matte Black / Prizm Black Black one size

Oakley BXTR Glasses Matte Black Prizm Black Lens

Oakley - Sunglasses - Bxtr Matte Black / Prizm Black Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£103.50
Delivery from £11.99

Oakley Bxtr OO9280 928001

5 days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.95

Oakley OO9280 BXTR 928001 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Mask Normal Prizm

8 days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.99

Oakley Bxtr Prizm Sunglasses Black Prizm Black/CAT3 Prizm Black/CAT3 Black

1 working day(s)
£111.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley BXTR OO 9280 - Sporty Black mirrored

3-5 business days
£115.50
Free Delivery

Oakley - Bxtr Matte Black Prizm Black - Sunglasses

4 to 5 working days
£122.23
Delivery from £19.99

Glasses Oakley BXTR Black

1 to 3 business days
£126.06
Delivery from £9.54

Oakley OO9280 BXTR 928001 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 139

3
£137.00
Free Delivery

Oo9280 928001 Sunglasses - unisex - Oakley - Sunglasses - Black - 39 MM - Accessories 39 MM

1-5 Business Days
£145.00
Delivery from £5.45
• 1
• 2
Oakley - Sunglasses - Bxtr Matte Black / Prizm Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The BXTR Matte Black Prizm Black brand's Oakley glasses are Sunglasses fitted with lenses Prizm™.This model pays tribute to the popular skateboard spot in Los Angeles : the Baxter Street. The frame BiO-Matter®makes the glasses lightweight and resistant, offering excellent comfort throughout the day. In addition, the trigger-shaped branches have been redesigned and are inspired by the iconic model Razor Blade. The nose plates Unobtainium® guarantee optimal grip when wet, ensuring they always stay in place.Finally, the lenses Prizm™ offer unprecedented control over light transmission. Colours are precisely adjusted to optimize contrast and improve visibility.
£103.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Oakley BXTR Matte Desert Tan Glasses with Prizm Ruby Lens
£104.90
Compare 9 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
OAKLEY Bxtr - Mixte - White / Grey - size only size- model 2026 only size
£103.86
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.00
Oakley BXTR X Fortnite Peely Yellow Glasses with Prizm Tungsten Lens
£116.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley BXTR Polaris Collection Glasses Matte Abyss with Prizm 24K Lens
£104.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Oakley OO9237 BXTR METAL 923715 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Transparent Brown Mask Normal
£159.00
Compare 2 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery