MAHLE OC 494 Oil filter

OIL FILTER OC 494 FOR FIAT STILO/Multi/Wagon/VAN 192 B3.000 1.6L 4cyl STILO

MAHLE OC 494 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.99
Delivery from £8.45

KNECHT OC 494 Oil Filter for FIAT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Delivery from £12.50

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 494 KNECHT for FIAT STILO STILO Multi Wagon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.79
Delivery from £12.00

Oil filter Spin-on Filter OC 494 KNECHT for FIAT STILO STILO Multi Wagon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.64
Free Delivery

New Oil Filter for FIAT:STILO,STILO VAN,STILO Multi Wagon 71739871 71741501

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 494 FOR FIAT STILO/VAN/Multi/Wagon 192 B3.000 1.6L 4cyl STILO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.97
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 494 FOR FIAT STILO/VAN/Multi/Wagon 192 B3.000 1.6L 4cyl STILO

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.42
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 494 FOR FIAT STILO/VAN/Multi/Wagon 192 B3.000 1.6L 4cyl STILO

£21.42
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER OC 494 FOR FIAT STILO/VAN/Multi/Wagon 192 B3.000 1.6L 4cyl STILO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MAHLE OC 110 Oil filter
£7.29
Compare 33 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 1565 Oil filter
£8.29
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE Oil Filter OC1673 - Spin-on, 80mm outer, 58mm inner, 87mm height - Knecht
£6.99
Compare 40 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 1253 Oil filter
£6.99
Compare 35 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE ORIGINAL OC 281 Oil filter
£21.49
Compare 23 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
MAHLE OC 494 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Diameter: 76,0; Height: 73,5; Thread Size: M18x1,5; Diameter 2 [mm]: 72,0; Sealing Ring Diameter [mm]: 62,0; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 20; Article number of the recommended special tool: OCS 1; Net Weight [g]: 285; Packaging height [cm]: 7,50; Packaging length [cm]: 8,0; Packaging width [cm]: 8,00
£8.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk