Shokz OpenFit Black Headphones - Perfect for Running and Outdoor Activities

Openfit Open-Ear True Wireless Bluetooth Headphones - Black, Black One Size

Save on used deals -74 %
Used Offers from £29.99

Shokz OpenFit Black Headphones - Perfect for Running and Outdoor Activities

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£115.00
Delivery from £6.90

Shokz OpenFit Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - SS25

2 working days
£128.99
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenFit open-ear design Bluetooth headphones with 28 hours playback time | Colour: Black

In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£129.00
Delivery from £9.99

Shokz OpenFit Wireless Bone Conduction Running Headphones - Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.95
Free Delivery

SHOKZ OpenFit Direct Pitch Listening Buds - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£144.99
Delivery from £4.95

Shokz Open Fit black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.35
Free Delivery

Shokz OpenFit Colour: Black, Size: One Size

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£179.95
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenFit Black Headphones - Perfect for Running and Outdoor Activities

Cheapest offer

Shokz Openfit Crafted for a Secure FitTo Achieve a shape that Provides a Secure fit for Various ear Shapes, Shokz Lab Scanned a wide range of human ear data from Around the world. The Ergonomic and Flexible ear hook wraps Perfectly Around the Contours of Different ears, Offering a soft and Secure grip. The split Design Between the Earphone and the Battery Balances the Weight of the Entire System, Providing Comfort and Stability. Feel free to walk, run, and even jump, and Openfit will stay in place. AI Call Noise Cancellationopenfit Employs AI Call Noise Cancellation Technology to Ensure call Quality. During a call, Openfit Captures the Subtleties of the human voice in even noisy Environments, Positioning the dual Microphones in a Premium Location to Create the most Effective Adaptive Beamforming Effect, Enhancing noise Reduction. Hear and be heard loud and clear.
£115.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

SHOKZ OpenFit 2.0 Open Ear Wireless Earbuds - SS26
£99.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz - OpenFit 2 Plus Gris - Headphones
£169.99
Compare 6 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenFit Air - Bone conduction headphones Pink One Size
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenFit Air - Bone conduction headphones White One Size
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shokz OpenFit Pro headphones black
£219.00
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99