ORDO Sonic Squishmallows Kids Toothbrush Heads for Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush, Soft Bristles, for Children Ages 4 and Up, White (Pack of 4)

Ordo Sonic Kids Squishmallows Electric Toothbrush - 4 Pieces

ORDO Sonic Squishmallows Kids Toothbrush Heads for Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush, Soft Bristles, for Children Ages 4 and Up, White (Pack of 4)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£9.99
2.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.99

Ordo Sonic Kids Squishmallows Electric Toothbrush - 4 Pieces

3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Brush Heads - White 4 Heads

2-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

ORDO Sonic Kids Electric Toothbrush - Squishmallows Patty, Pink
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Sonic Kids Battery Toothbrush - Squishmallows Samir
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Samir
£29.99
Compare 8 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Ordo Squishmallows Sonic Kids Battery Electric Toothbrush, Ages 4+, Soft Bristles For Delicate Teeth, Dentist-Approved Technology, Two Brush Heads Included, Daxxon Purple
£7.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Ordo Sonic Kids Rechargeable Toothbrush - Squishmallows Cam 1 Toothbrush
£23.75
Compare 7 prices
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ORDO Sonic Squishmallows Kids Toothbrush Heads for Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush, Soft Bristles, for Children Ages 4 and Up, White (Pack of 4)

Cheapest offer

Squishmallows Brush Heads: Compatible with Squishmallows RECHARGEABLE Toothbrushes. Keep the fun going with Squishmallows replacement brush heads for your kid’s rechargeable toothbrush! Designed to make brushing exciting while keeping oral care on track. Dentist Approved: Make brushing fun with our Original Squishmallows Sonic replacement kids brush heads, blending beloved characters with dentist-approved tech for effective, enjoyable brushing everyday. Gentle Yet Effective Cleaning: Soft bristles and a slim brush head give a kinder stress-free clean. Squishmallows kids brush heads ensure that brushing is done right every time. Makes a Great Gift for Kids: Suitable for kids aged 4 and above. Treat them to a delightful fun way to brushing their teeth! A super Christmas gift for kids or a kids stocking filler idea! What's in the Box: 4 x brush heads (for rechargeable Squishmallows toothbrush). Designed to guide them from early brushing stages through to their teenage years.
£9.99
Unknown
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk