Orsina 7-Piece Pastel Blue Utensil Set With Holder,silicone Utensils With Wooden Handles,7 Piece Kitchen Tool Set

Used Offers from

Orsina 7-Piece Pastel Blue Utensil Set With Holder,silicone Utensils With Wooden Handles,7 Piece Kitchen Tool Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Zing 7 Piece Utensil Set in Pastel Blue - Blue

3-5 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors By Ph 7Pc Pastel Blue Utensil Set, Blue

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 7 Piece Pastel Pink Kitchen Utensil Set, Silicone Tools With Wooden Handles, Silicone & Wood Kitchen Gadgets in Blue Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£27.49

Premier Housewares 7pc Pastel Blue Utensil Set

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Syd 7 Piece Spice Storage Clear Lid Container Set
£22.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 7-Piece Stainless Steel Cake Set, Elegant Silver Cake Cutter And Server Duo, Stainless Steel Construction
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 7-Piece Pastel Blue Utensil Set With Holder,silicone Utensils With Wooden Handles,7 Piece Kitchen Tool Set

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen with the 7 Piece Pastel Blue Kitchen Utensil Set from Interiors By Premier, designed for convenience and style. This set includes essential cooking tools such as a spaghetti server, ladle, turner, slotted turner, skimmer, solid spoon, and a matching utensil holder. The combination of durable silicone heads and sturdy wooden handles ensures a comfortable grip and long-lasting performance.The heat-resistant silicone heads prevent damage to non-stick cookware, making them a reliable choice for everyday cooking. The wooden handles provide a natural, ergonomic feel while keeping hands cool during use. The included utensil holder offers a practical storage solution, keeping your kitchen organized and clutter-free.This kitchen utensil set is ideal for home chefs looking for high-quality, stylish, and functional cooking tools. Whether you’re stirring, flipping, or serving, these utensils handle every task with ease. The soft pastel blue color adds a modern touch to any kit
£23.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)