Orsina 7-Piece Pastel Green Silicone Kitchen Utensil Set With Holder,compact Kitchen Set,ideal For Meal Preparation

Used Offers from

Orsina 7-Piece Pastel Green Silicone Kitchen Utensil Set With Holder,compact Kitchen Set,ideal For Meal Preparation

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph 7Pc Pastel Green Utensil Set, Green

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Zing 7 Piece Utensil Set in Pastel Green - Blue

3-5 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 7 Piece Pastel Pink Kitchen Utensil Set, Silicone Tools With Wooden Handles, Silicone & Wood Kitchen Gadgets in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£27.49

Interiors By Ph 7Pc Pastel Green Utensil Set, Green

2 to 4 days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares 7pc Pastel Green Utensil Set

2-3 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Syd 7 Piece Spice Storage Clear Lid Container Set
£22.49
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 7-Piece Stainless Steel Cake Set, Elegant Silver Cake Cutter And Server Duo, Stainless Steel Construction
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 7-Piece Pastel Green Silicone Kitchen Utensil Set With Holder,compact Kitchen Set,ideal For Meal Preparation

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen with the 7 Piece Pastel Green Kitchen Utensil Set from Interiors By Premier. This kitchen cooking utensils set includes a spaghetti server, ladle, turner, slotted turner, skimmer, solid spoon, and a utensil holder, keeping essential tools neatly arranged. The combination of wooden handles and silicone heads offers durability, comfort, and safety for all types of cookware.The heat-resistant silicone heads protect non-stick surfaces from scratches, ensuring your pots and pans remain in top condition. Whether stirring soups, flipping pancakes, or draining pasta, these kitchen gadgets are built for versatility. The ergonomic wooden handles provide a sturdy grip, reducing strain while cooking. The food-grade silicone construction makes these utensils safe for daily meal prep, free from harmful chemicals.This kitchen utensil set includes a cylindrical holder for organized storage, helping you keep tools within reach while minimizing clutter. Its compact design allows it
£23.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)