Ortlieb - 2 x 12.5L bike briefcases for front and rear wheels - Sport-Roller QL2.1 25L Petrol/Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£93.00
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Sport-Roller Classic Front Pannier Bag PETROL 25L PAIR

2-4 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Unisex Adult Sport Roller Classic Bike Bag Travel 2 x 12.5 L Petrol/Black

In stock
£130.34
Delivery from £19.74
Ortlieb - 2 x 12.5L bike briefcases for front and rear wheels - Sport-Roller QL2.1 25L Petrol/Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Sport-Roller QL2.1 25L Petrol/Black is a pair of briefcases from the brand Ortlieb that offer practical and secure storage space.Thanks to their attachment system Quick-Lock 2.1, they Sport-Roller QL2.1 25L fit most bike racks, whether they're at the front or the back of the bike. Their symmetrical design means they can be installed on either the right or the left. What's more, their roll-up closure ensures perfect waterproofing, protecting your material from rain and dust.The main compartment is spacious and features Zipped pockets to help you organise your belongings. What's more, reflective elements improve your visibility on the route, whilst the included carrying strap allows you to carry your briefcases once you've got off your bike. Made from resistant, PFC-coated polyester canvas , they Sport-Roller QL2.1 25L are both lightweight and durable.These briefcases are therefore the obvious choice for carrying your belongings safely, thanks to their quick-release attachment system
£93.00
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof material keeps belongings dry in rain.
• QL2.1 system for quick and easy attachment.
• 20-litre capacity for all essential items.

Similar products

Ortlieb - 2 x 12.5L bike briefcases for front and rear wheels - Sport-Roller QL2.1 25L Black - Yellow Yellow one size
£97.35
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 40l - Mixte - Grey / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£130.41
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Free Lagoon/Black - Blue Blue one size
£117.36
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Black Black one size
£114.75
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99