Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Free Black Black one size

Ortlieb Back Roller Free QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Black

Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Free Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£115.62
Delivery from £11.99

Ortlieb Back-Roller Free QL2.1 Pannier Bags Black

4 to 5 days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Ortlieb Back Roller Free BLACK 40L

2-4 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Free Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Back-Roller Free Black is a pair of briefcases for rear bike racks from the brand Ortlieb.Fitted with the System Quick-Lock 2.1, these waterproof and sturdy briefcases can be attached to and removed from the bike quickly. This attachment system is suitable for all luggage rack shafts with a diameter up to 16 mm. Adapters for 8 mm, 10 mm and 12 mm shafts are included in the kit, but larger hooks must be purchased separately. What's more, with a capacity of 20 litres each, these briefcases will keep your belongings safe from dust and water.In practical terms, the roll-top closure allows easy access to the contents, and a strap means it can be carried over the shoulder. They also feature Back-Roller Free an inside pocket and reflective details to make you more visible to others.To carry everything you need on your daily commutes or bike touring, why not opt for a pair of panniers Back-Roller Free?
£115.62
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 40l - Mixte - Grey / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£130.41
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
ORTLIEB Back-roller Plus 20 + 3l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2025 only size
£89.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb Back Roller Free QL2.1 Pannier Bag - Lagoon
£117.36
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ortlieb - 2 x 20L rear wheel briefcases - Back-Roller Classic QL2.1 40L Black Black one size
£114.75
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99