Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Raven Black Black one size

Osprey Stratos Backpack Black

Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Raven Black Black one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£149.90
Delivery from £11.99

Osprey Stratos Backpack Black

17-19 working days
£156.99
Delivery from £5.49

Osprey - Stratos 44 Raven Black - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£160.95
Delivery from £19.99

OSPREY Stratos 44 Raven Black Men's Hiking Backpack

5 - 7 days
£197.80
Delivery from £11.90

Osprey Stratos 44L Men's Hiking Backpack - Lightweight Backpacking Pack with Waterproof Raincover - Camping Bag, Raven Black

In stock
£246.67
Delivery from £32.62
Osprey - Hiking bag - Stratos 44 Raven Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Stratos 44 Raven Black is a 44-litrehiking backpack Osprey from the brand.Designed for serious hikers, it offers optimal comfort thanks to its mesh back panel AIRSPEED® , which ensures excellent ventilation during strenuous activity. This bag is compatible with a hydration system, allowing you to stay well hydrated throughout your adventures.This practical design features an integrated carrying system STOW-ON-THE-GO for your walking poles that is quick and easy, as well as ice axe holders to ensure you're fully equipped. Its numerous zipped pockets, including one front pocket and two belt pockets, make it easy to organise your material.Made from honeycomb Nylon and Bluesign®-approved recycled Nylon with a PFC-free Water-repellent coating, its eco-friendly design helps to reduce water consumption and CO₂ emissions. With its side compression straps and multiple attachment loops, the Stratos 44 Raven Black is a sturdy, practical and eco-friendly rucksack, ideal for your hiking trips i
£149.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Osprey Stratos Backpack Black
£117.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
OSPREY Stratos 24 - Men - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£117.90
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey - Sac de randonnée journée - Stratos 34 Nirvana Blue in Nylon Blue one size
£136.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Osprey - Sac de randonnée journée - Stratos 24 Pine Leaf in Nylon - Green Green one size
£117.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Osprey 3597-stratos Backpack Black
£129.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99