Outsunny Raised Beds for Garden, Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planters with Multi-reinforced Rods for Vegetables, Plants, Flowers and Herbs, 180 x 90 x 59 cm, Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Beds for Garden, Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planters with Multi-reinforced Rods for Vegetables, Plants, Flowers and Herbs, 180 x 90 x 59 cm, Green

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

(180 X 90 X 59 Cm, Green) Outsunny Galvanised Raised Bed For Garden

1-3 working days
£56.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Galvanised Steel Outdoor Raised Bed W/ Reinforced Rods In Green Green

Unknown
£58.99
Outsunny Raised Beds for Garden, Galvanised Steel Outdoor Planters with Multi-reinforced Rods for Vegetables, Plants, Flowers and Herbs, 180 x 90 x 59 cm, Green

Cheapest offer

Steel structure: A tough steel garden bed, with a protective coating - shielding against mild weather and general wear. 180 x 90cm size: Generous amount of room for keeping plants, flowers and more in this raised garden bed. A private growing spot, wherever. Open planting space: All the space available to fill with soil, giving roots plenty of room to grow to their best. Grow anything, anywhere: A portable design - have it inside or outside. Grow plants, vegetables, flowers, herbs - whatever you want in this planter box. Dimensions: 59H x 180L x 90Wcm. Planting area: 59H x 179L x 88Wcm. Easy to assemble.
£54.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny PP Set Of 2 Raised Outdoor Garden Planter Box Brown
£31.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box with Clapboard
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Outsunny Elevated Flower Bed Vegetable Herb Planter Plastic
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery