Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed w/ Bed Liner - Storage Shelf - Natural wood finish | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed W/ Bed Liner, Storage Shelf, Natural Wood Finish

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed w/ Bed Liner, Storage Shelf, Natural Wood Finish, Brown

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

OUTSUNNY Wooden Raised Bed w/ Bed Liner, Storage Shelf, Natural Wood Finish Outsunny Natural

3-5 working days
£46.75

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed W/ Bed Liner, Storage Shelf, Natural Wood Finish Natural

Unknown
£46.75

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed, Elevated Planter Box with Bed Liner, Drainage Holes and Storage Shelf, Raised Planter for Vegetables, Flowers, Herbs, 100 x 30 x 71 cm, Natural Wood Finish

In stock
£46.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed w/ Bed Liner, Storage Shelf, Natural Wood Finish

1-2 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed w/ Bed Liner, Storage Shelf, Grey - Natural wood finish - Fir Wood - 100W x 30D x 70.5Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£46.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Natural Wood Finish Wooden Raised Garden Bed with Bed Liner and Storage Shelf - Size: 70.5 x 30 x 100cm - Yellow - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box with Clapboard
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-tier Planter Kit 124x124x56cm, Brown
£60.99
Compare 10 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Raised Flower Bed Wooden Rectangualr Planter Container Box Wood 4 Feet | TJ Hughes
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alfresco 80 x 80cm Raised Bed Planter, Brown
£35.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed w/ Bed Liner - Storage Shelf - Natural wood finish | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This simple Outsunny raised planter gives plants and blooms their own space to grow. Made from tough fir wood, with a weather-resistant finish, this is a tough piece suitable for use all-year round. The planter has two drainage holes and an inner lining: keeps soil, roots and plants in place, without waterlogging. • Top raised veg planter for planting, with bottom shelf for extra plants and/or tools • Fir wood structure is tough, with weather-resistant coating. Suitable for year-round use • Bed lining provides holds soil and plants in place • Drainage holes prevent water build-up in garden bed • Elevated design: no need to bend down • Maximum load 50 kg, assembly required • Top raised veg planter for planting, with bottom shelf for extra plants and/or tools • Fir wood structure is tough, with weather-resistant coating. Suitable for year-round use • Bed lining provides holds soil and plants in place • Drainage holes prevent water build-up in garden bed • Elevated design: no...
£38.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk