Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed with Divider and Open Bottom 26 x 121 x 235cm - Size: 26 x 235 x 121cm - Natural wood finish - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed, Wooden Planter Box with Divider and Open Bottom, Outdoor Elevated Garden Planter for Flowers, Herbs, Vegetables, DIY Painting, 235 x 121 x 26 cm

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed, Wooden Planter Box with Divider and Open Bottom

2-3 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed, Wooden Planter Box with Divider and Open Bottom

Delivered in 1 working day
£49.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Raised Garden Bed, Wooden Planter Box with Divider & Open Bottom in Natural Outsunny Natural

3-5 working days
£51.85

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed, Wooden Planter Box With Divider And Open Bottom In Natural Natural

Unknown
£51.85

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed, Wooden Planter Box with Divider and Open Bottom, Multi

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Raised Garden Bed, Wooden Planter Box With Divider And Open Bottom

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box with Clapboard
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-tier Planter Kit 124x124x56cm, Brown
£60.99
Compare 10 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Raised Flower Bed Wooden Rectangualr Planter Container Box Wood 4 Feet | TJ Hughes
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alfresco 80 x 80cm Raised Bed Planter, Brown
£35.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed with Divider and Open Bottom 26 x 121 x 235cm - Size: 26 x 235 x 121cm - Natural wood finish - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Elevate your outdoor space with the Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed with Divider and Open Bottom 26 x 121 x 235cm. It features a divider for versatile planting, an open bottom for excellent drainage and a natural finish ready for your creative touch, so you'll enjoy healthy plants and a personalised garden look.
£48.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)