Outsunny Light Green Galvanised Raised Garden Bed 180 x 90 x 30cm - Size: 30 x 180 x 90cm - Wilko

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed with Drainage Gaps, Green

Outsunny Light Green Galvanised Raised Garden Bed 180 x 90 x 30cm - Size: 30 x 180 x 90cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £5.99

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed with Drainage Gaps, Green

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box, Light Green

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

OUTSUNNY Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box in Teal Outsunny Teal

3-5 working days
£36.55

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box In Teal Teal

Unknown
£36.55

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Beds for Garden, Metal Elevated Planter Box with Safety Edging, DIY Assembly for Growing Flowers, Herbs, Succulents, 180 x 90 x 30cm, Light Green

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box, Light Green

1-2 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Galvanised Raised Garden Bed Planter Box - 180L x 90W x 30H cm - Light Green

Delivered in 1 working day
£36.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box with Clapboard
£67.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-tier Planter Kit 124x124x56cm, Brown
£60.99
Compare 10 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Raised Flower Bed Wooden Rectangualr Planter Container Box Wood 4 Feet | TJ Hughes
£30.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alfresco 80 x 80cm Raised Bed Planter, Brown
£35.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Light Green Galvanised Raised Garden Bed 180 x 90 x 30cm - Size: 30 x 180 x 90cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of modern utility to your garden with Outsunny Light Green Galvanised Raised Garden Bed 180 x 90 x 30cm that lets you customise its shape and size for any outdoor space. Crafted from galvanised steel, it offers a robust shell and an open bottom design for direct soil contact, encouraging healthy plant growth all year round. The waved painted finish blends seamlessly with various garden styles, while a rubber-sealed top ensures safe handling and added durability, making it a practical choice for both new and seasoned gardeners.
£35.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)