Outsunny Wooden Raised Planter with Trellis for Vine Climbing Plants, Elevated Garden Bed with Drainage Holes and Bed Liner for Vegetables, Flowers, Herbs, 105 x 45 x 140cm, Natural

Cheapest Price
In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

OUTSUNNY Wood Raised Planter w/ Trellis Drain Holes Elevated Garden Bed in Natural Outsunny Natural

3-5 working days
£49.99

Outsunny Wood Raised Planter W/ Trellis Drain Holes Elevated Garden Bed In Natural Natural

Unknown
£49.99

Outsunny Wood Raised Planter w/ Trellis Drain Holes Elevated Garden Bed Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£50.39
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wood Raised Planter W/ Trellis Drain Holes Elevated Garden Bed - Natural Wood Finish/Grey - Natural Wood Finish | TJ Hughes Grey

2 to 4 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

Outsunny Wood Raised Planter w/ Trellis Drain Holes Elevated Garden Bed Natural

2-3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Outsunny Wood Raised Planter with Trellis Drain Holes Elevated Garden Bed Natural, Yellow

3 to 5 days
£53.99
Delivery from £3.95

Outsunny Wood Raised Planter W/ Trellis Drain Holes Elevated Garden Bed Natural

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Outsunny Wooden Raised Garden Bed Plant Stand Box with Clapboard
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Wooden Raised Bed 3-tier Planter Kit 124x124x56cm, Brown
£60.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Wooden Garden Raised Bed Planter Grow Containers Pot,
£41.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Outsunny Raised Flower Bed Wooden Rectangualr Planter Container Box Wood 4 Feet | TJ Hughes
£29.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny Wooden Raised Planter with Trellis for Vine Climbing Plants, Elevated Garden Bed with Drainage Holes and Bed Liner for Vegetables, Flowers, Herbs, 105 x 45 x 140cm, Natural

Cheapest offer

Back trellis: 3 x 5 grid design, room for climbing plants and vines - even string of lights on raised wooden planter. 36 x 99cm raised garden bed: A place to plant vegetables and flowers. Raised planter offers extra growing room. Fabric liner to hold soil, with holes for water drainage. Fir wood structure: Strong and durable, this raised gardening bed is suitable for outdoor use. Lightly protective paint finish. 40.5cm legs: Raised vegetable planter design means less bending down - less straining your body. Dimensions: 140H x 105W x 45Dcm. Plant box inner: 26H x 99W x 36Dcm. Maximum load 60kg. Assembly required.
£47.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk