Pacific Lifestyle Ceramic Textured Table Lamp with Shade | Modern Lamps for Living Room | Elegant Art Deco Table Lamp for Bedroom Bedside Tables (White)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.95
Free Delivery

Pacific Lifestyle White Textured Ceramic And Gold Metal Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£69.99
Delivery from £6.00

Ruma Textured Dark Green & Gold Ceramic Art Deco Table Lamp in White

5-7 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ruma Textured Dark Green And Gold Ceramic Art Deco Table Lamp In White White

Unknown
£76.99
Pacific Lifestyle Ceramic Textured Table Lamp with Shade | Modern Lamps for Living Room | Elegant Art Deco Table Lamp for Bedroom Bedside Tables (White)

Cheapest offer

SPECIFICATIONS: Material: ceramic base - cotton shade / Finish: ribbed scallop pattern / Wattage: 10-12 W LED / Bulb: ES GLS required / Use: table - indoors / Style: art deco COLOUR: This standard lamps are available in white, grey, ombre green and ombre black. Choose the colour that better suits your bedroom or living room and elevate your space with these modern lamps. SIZE: Base size: W11xD11xH33.5cm - Shade size: W28xD28xH18cm - Overall size: W28xD28xH46cm. Add a pop of style and character to your room with this beautiful table lamp. FINISH: The aztec embossed print on the base gives this table lamp a beautiful natural effect making it easy to match with any style of décor in any corner of you home. COSINESS: With its natural and muted colours , this lamp adds a subtle touch of personality to your space and helps create an inviting atmosphere.
£69.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk