PALIT NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti GamingPro-S 16GB GDDR7 Ray-Tracing Graphics Car

Palit GeForce RTX 5070 Ti GamingPro-S 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

PALIT NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti GamingPro-S 16GB GDDR7 Ray-Tracing Graphics Car

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£918.00
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5070 Ti GamingPro-S NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

3-5 working days
£925.99
Free Delivery

Palit Rtx5070 Ti Gamingpro-S, Pcie5, 16Gb Ddr7, Hdmi, 3 Dp, 2452Mhz Clock, Rgb Lighting

In stock
£930.60
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5070 Ti GamingPro-S 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Unknown
£948.95
Delivery from £7.99

Palit GeForce RTX 5070 Ti GamingPro-S - 16GB GDDR7, HDMI, 3X DP

In stock
£970.58
Free Delivery

Palit Rtx5070 Ti Gamingpro-S, Pcie5, 16Gb Ddr7, Hdmi, 3 Dp, 2452Mhz Clock, Rgb Lighting

In stock
£974.06
Free Delivery

Palit Rtx5070 Ti Gamingpro-S, Pcie5, 16Gb Ddr7, Hdmi, 3 Dp, 2452Mhz Clock, Rgb Lighting

In stock
£974.16
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5070 Ti GamingPro-S NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£977.00
Free Delivery

Palit GeForce RTX 5070 Ti GamingPro-S NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,025.99
GBP 1,025.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
PALIT NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Ti GamingPro-S 16GB GDDR7 Ray-Tracing Graphics Car

Cheapest offer

Graphics Card TDP/Power: 300W / Chipset Manufacturer: NVIDIA / Chipset: GeForce RTX 5070 Ti / NVIDIA RT Cores: 70 (4th Gen) / Cooling Solution: Tri Fan (3) / AI TOPS: 1406 / HDCP Ready: Yes / Memory Bandwidth: 896 GB/sec / Memory Type: GDDR7 / Max. Concurrent Displays: 4 Displays / Maximum Digital Resolution: 7680x4320 (8K UHD) / GeForce VR Ready: Yes / Microarchitecture: Blackwell / Width: 2.5 Slot / Memory Clock: 28Gbps / Chipset/Manufacturer: NVIDIA / Real-Time Ray Tracing: Yes / Boost Clock: 2452 MHz / NVIDIA Tensor Cores: 280 (5th Gen) / EbayChipsetManufacturer: NVIDIA / Dimensions: 331.9 x 127.1 x 49.7 mm / Memory Bus: 256 Bit / Graphics Card Power Connectors: 1 x 16-pin PCIe / Edition: GeForce RTX™ 5070 Ti GamingPro-S / Package Type: Retail / Cores: 8960 / Microsoft DirectX Support: 12 API / EbayChipset: NVIDIA RTX 5070 Ti / Type: VGA - NVIDIA - RTX 5070 Ti - 16GB / Core Clock: 2295 MHz / Memory Size: 16GB / Manufacturing process: 4 nm / Model: NE7507T019T2-GB2031U / Connectivity: 3 x DisplayPort 2.1b, 1 x HDMI 2.1b / Minimum Recommended PSU: 750 W / Interface: PCIe 5.0 (x16) / Chipset/GPU Model: NVIDIA RTX 5070 Ti / Included/Fitted Backplate: Yes
£918.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Palit GeForce RTX 5090 GameRock OC 32GB GDDR7 Graphics Card
£3,319.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti Infinity 3 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£497.99
Compare 19 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5060 Ti White OC NVIDIA 16 GB GDDR7
£499.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99
Palit GeForce RTX 3050 StormX 6GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£169.99
Compare 8 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Palit GeForce RTX 5080 Gaming Pro OC V1 16GB GDDR7 PCI-Express Graphics Card
£1,199.99
Compare 16 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99