Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram EcoGrow Greenhouse - 6 x 8, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£1,048.99
Free Delivery

6' x 8' Palram Canopia Rion EcoGrow Green Greenhouse with Resin Frame (2.04m x 2.63m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£1,089.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Eco Grow Polycarbonate 6 x 8ft Greenhouse - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,178.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Rion Ecogrow Green 6X8 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£1,232.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Rion Ecogrow Green 6X8 Greenhouse

1-3 working days
£1,232.00
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse grow 6 x 8 - Polycarbonate - L259 x W204 x H198 cm in Green Palram Green

3-5 working days
£1,439.57

Similar products

Palram Canopia Sanremo Veranda Grey 3 x 3.05m
Free Delivery
Garden Gazebo Conservatory Palram Canopia Ledro Enclosed Dark Grey
£3,111.00
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x 5 Palram - Canopia Skylight Plastic Apex Shed - Tan
£340.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
14x20 Palram Canopia Dallas Grey Garden Gazebo
£3,847.99
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram EcoGrow Greenhouse - 6 x 8, Green

Cheapest offer

This EcoGrow greenhouse from Palram is the perfect addition to your garden to give your plants a protected and stable environment to grow in. Built with highly resistant and safe polycarbonate panelling, this is a long-lasting and robust building for years of use. Heavy-duty multi-wall glazing controls light exposure and provides greater insulation to help plants thrive while also maintaining level temperatures for optimum growth. Constructed from high-quality materials, this greenhouse requires minimal maintenance. The UV protected resin frame provides the rigidity and life-time resilient polycarbonate plastic walls are resistant to fractures and discolouration over time. Great for keeping plants protected and extending the growing period, this EcoGrow greenhouse is the ideal building for the plant growing green-fingered gardener. Features and Benefits Robust#html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AAB09C64"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-positi
£1,048.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk