Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Hybrid Greenhouse 6 x 14 - Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£719.99
Free Delivery

6' x 14' Palram Canopia Hybrid Large Green Polycarbonate Greenhouse (1.85m x 4.26m)

5 - 7 Working Days
£744.99
Free Delivery

Canopia by Palram Canopia Hybrid 6X4 Polycarbonate Greenhouse - Green Structure

1-3 working days
£809.00
Free Delivery

Palram Canopia Hybrid Green Aluminium 6 x 14ft Greenhouse - Wilko

2-4 working days
£819.00
Free Delivery

6 x 14 Palram - Canopia Hybrid Greenhouse - Green

Unknown
£845.00
Free Delivery

Garden Greenhouse 6 x 14ft Palram Canopia Hybrid Green - Polycarbonate Panels

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£899.56
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Hybrid 6 x 14, Polycarbonate, L426 x W185 x H208 cm - Green Palram Green

3-5 working days
£988.42

Similar products

Palram Canopia Sanremo Veranda Grey 3 x 3.05m
Free Delivery
14x20 Palram Canopia Dallas Grey Garden Gazebo
£3,847.99
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram Greenhouse Harmony 6 x 4 - Polycarbonate - L126 x W185 x H208 cm, Grey Palram Grey
£383.99
Compare 6 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x 5 Palram - Canopia Skylight Plastic Apex Shed - Tan
£340.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Hybrid Greenhouse 6 x 14 - Green, Green

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=C46KFCV]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}#html-body [data-pb-style=C46KFCV],#html-body [data-pb-style=WPJC521]{border-style:none;border-width:1px;border-radius:0;margin:0;padding:0}This green famed Hybrid greenhouse from Palram is the perfect garden building for those green fingered gardeners that love planting and growing. It utilises a highly resistant, safe polycarobonate glazing for stability and the combination of two types of glazing helps to balance light exposure to your plants. The resilent plastic walls are resistant to fractures or discolouration over time and they provide 100% protection from harmful UV sunrays. Great for getting the best growth from your plants. The durable and rust-resistant aluminium frame gives this greenhouse a structurally sound construction with minimal maintenance required thanks t
£719.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk