Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Side Louvre Window - For Eco, Hobby and Grand Greenhouses, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£95.99
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Rion Greenhouse Louvre

1-3 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Palram - Canopia Rion Greenhouse Louvre

1-3 working days
£115.00
Free Delivery

Palram Greenhouse Louvre Side Window Rion in Green Palram Green

3-5 working days
£125.42

Similar products

Palram Canopia Sanremo Veranda Grey 3 x 3.05m
Free Delivery
Garden Gazebo Conservatory Palram Canopia Ledro Enclosed Dark Grey
£3,111.00
Compare 7 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x 5 Palram - Canopia Skylight Plastic Apex Shed - Tan
£340.00
Compare 8 prices
argos.co.uk
Free Delivery
14x20 Palram Canopia Dallas Grey Garden Gazebo
£3,847.99
Compare 3 prices
Elbecgardenbuildings.co.uk
Free Delivery
Palram - Canopia Canopia by Palram Side Louvre Window - For Eco, Hobby and Grand Greenhouses, Clear

Cheapest offer

#html-body [data-pb-style=HYLHK3J]{justify-content:flex-start;display:flex;flex-direction:column;background-position:left top;background-size:cover;background-repeat:no-repeat;background-attachment:scroll}#html-body [data-pb-style=HYLHK3J],#html-body [data-pb-style=TQQ1KRH]{border-style:none;border-width:1px;border-radius:0;margin:0;padding:0}This side louvre window has been designed to improve the air circulation and help control the temperature and humidity levels in your Palram -Canopia greenhouse. The shutters are controlled manually for variable airflow to help aid in cooling on warmer days and when paired with the roof vent, your greenhouse will have improved air circulation. Additionally, the side louvre window can be fitted with an automatic louvre opener to provide the ideal airflow into the greenhouse. Features and Benefits Ventilation - The extra ventilation helps to increase airflow, and aids cooling during warmer days. Perfect for maintaining the optimum growing conditions
£95.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk