Fleece Patagonia Better Noir XS

Patagonia Better Sweater Jkt - Fleece jacket - Men's Black XS

Fleece Patagonia Better Noir XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£86.23
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Better XS

4 days
£86.66
Delivery from £16.99

Fleece Patagonia Better Noir XS

2-6 working days
£87.77
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 25528-BLK M's Better Sweater Jkt Sweatshirt Men's industrial green XS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.60
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia Better Sweater Zip Hoodie black XS

8-11
£124.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Better Sweater Jacket - Fleece jacket size XS, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Black - XS

Check delivery times in our store.
£132.26
Delivery from £4.99

8 Variants from £86.23

Fleece Patagonia Better Noir XS

Cheapest offer

Workwear OverviewThis zip-up jacket made from 100% recycled polyester combines the knitted look of a sweater with the easy maintenance of the Better Sweater fleece. It is dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methods. Made in a Fair Trade certified factory.Workwear FeaturesMade from soft, warm, and durable knitted fleece, 100% recycled polyester, dyed using a low-impact process that reduces the use of dyes, energy, and water compared to traditional low-impact dyeing methodsFull-length zip with a zipped high collar and zip garage raglan sleeves providing great freedom of movement and comfort while wearing a bagTwo zipped handwarmer pockets and a zipped security pocket on the left chest that can hold a phone or audio deviceSoft and abrasion-resistant finish at the cuffs and hemFlat seam construction reducing bulk and helping to eliminate seam chafingMade in a Fair Trade certified factory, meanin...
£86.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk