Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" Noir M

Patagonia Strider Pro - 5 In. Shorts black M

Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" Noir M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£52.73
Delivery from £16.99

Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" M

4 days
£53.15
Delivery from £16.99

Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" Noir M

2-6 working days
£54.27
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Strider Pro - 5 In. Shorts black M

8-11
£70.79
Free Delivery

Patagonia - M's Strider Pro Short 5 Black - M - Trail shorts

4 to 5 working days
£74.80
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Breathable trail running shorts - M's Strider Pro Shorts Black for Men - Size M Black M

under 2 day(s)
£79.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - Strider Pro Shorts 5'' - Running shorts size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight fabric enhances mobility and comfort.
• Adjustable waistband provides a secure fit.
• Multiple pockets for convenient storage solutions.

3 Variants from £52.73

Short Patagonia Strider Pro 5" Noir M

Cheapest offer

AdjustmentRegular FitSizeRegular Size (Mid)Order SummaryOur Most Technical Running Shorts. Lightweight With Welded Seams, A 5'' Inseam, And Five Pockets For Storage, They Are Designed For Long Days In The Mountains Or On Your Favourite Links In Your Garden, When Utility Matters. Also Available With A 7'' Inseam. Made In A Fair Trade Certified™ Factory.Order FeaturesThe Main Fabric Is Quick-Drying, Made With 90% Recycled Polyester Certified By Oceancycle Sourced From Coastal Communities At Risk Of Plastic Pollution / 10% Elastane Woven With Four-Way Stretch, Allowing Ease Of Movement And A Comfortable Fit, Treated With A Durable Water-Repellent (DWR) Finish Made Without The Intentional Addition Of PFAS To Wick Away Light MoistureThe Lightweight And Minimal Elastic Waistband Offers Good Stretch And Recovery, Provides Moisture Management And Reduces Bulk; An External Drawcord Offers Adjustability And ComfortFour Elastic Envelope Pockets Allow You To Store Your Essentials, And A ...
£52.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk